List Of Councilors, Session 2015-2016

List of Councilors of Session 2015-2016.

二零一五至二零一六年度學生會評議員名單。

Seat 議席 Name 姓名 ITSC
Council Chairperson
評議會主席
WU Tsz Hin Adrian 胡梓軒 thawu
Council Vice Chairperson
評議會副主席
WONG Ka Wun Karen 黃家緩 kwkwongaa
Council Secretary
評議會秘書
YIP Wai Yeung Dennis 葉煒楊 wyyip
The Executive Committee
幹事會
President
會長
-VACANT- N/A N/A
Vice-President (Internal)
內務副會長
-VACANT- N/A N/A
Vice-President (External)
外務副會長
-VACANT- N/A N/A
Financial Secretary
財務秘書
-VACANT- N/A N/A
The Editorial Board
編輯委員會
Editor-in-Chief
總編輯
-VACANT- N/A N/A
Financial Controller
財務總監
TSAI Yee Man 蔡綺雯 ymtsai
Representatives of Independent Clubs Association
學社聯會代表
Representative of Independent Clubs Association I
學社聯會代表一
CHAN Lit Cheung 陳烈章 lcchanad
Representative of Independent Clubs Association II
學社聯會代表二
LUI Siu Yan 呂少茵 syluiae
Representative of Independent Clubs Association III
學社聯會代表三
CHAN Long Hin Kelvin 詹朗軒 lhkchim
Representative of Independent Clubs Association IV
學社聯會代表四I
NG Hin Fung 吳衍鋒 hfngaa
Representatives of Sports Association
體育聯會代表
Representative of Sports Association I
體育聯會代表一
-VACANT- N/A N/A
Representative of Sports Association II
體育聯會代表二
-VACANT- N/A N/A
Representative of Sports Association III
體育聯會代表三
-VACANT- N/A N/A
Representatives of House Association
社學生會代表
Representative of House Association I
社學生會代表一
LEUNG Chun Hin 梁俊軒 chleungai
Representative of House Association II
社學生會代表二
CHONG Kwan Lok 莊鈞絡 klchongaa
Representative of House Association III
社學生會代表三
HO Tsz Chun 何梓雋 tchoaf
Representative of House Association IV
社學生會代表四
TAI Sheung Chit 戴尚哲 sctaiab
Representatives of Schools
學院代表
Representative of Interdisciplinary Programs
跨學科課程代表
TONG Cheuk Fung Benjamin 唐卓豐 cfbtong
Representative of School of Humanities and Social Science
人文社會科學院代表
TSANG Lena 曾蔚雯 ltsangaa
Representative of School of Business and Management I
商學院代表一
YU Tim Yan Tiffany 余添欣 tytyu
Representative of School of Business and Management II
商學院代表二
LEE Ho Wang 李浩宏 hwleeaf
Representative of School of Business and Management III
商學院代表三
TAM Cho Him 譚祖謙 chtamah
Representative of School of Engineering I
工學院代表一
CHOW Ho Wa John 周晧華 hwjchow
Representative of School of Engineering II
工學院代表二
SZE Chi Lik 施智力 clszeaa
Representative of School of Engineering III
工學院代表三
SIU Chung Pan 蕭頌檳 cpsiu
Representative of School of Science I
理學院代表一
LAM Tsz Fung Jeffrey 林梓豐 tfjlam
Representative of School of Science II
理學院代表二
POON Lok Nga 潘樂雅 lnpoon
Representative of School of Science III
理學院代表三
LEUNG Chun Yee Justin 梁俊怡 cyjleungaa
Popularly Elected Councilors
普選評議員
Popularly Elected Councilor I
普選評議員一
LEE Man Chun 李文俊 mcleeae
Popularly Elected Councilor II
普選評議員二
LAM Hin Hei 林衍希 hhlamaa
Popularly Elected Councilor III
普選評議員三
CHAN Pak Long 陳柏朗 plchanaj
Popularly Elected Councilor IV
普選評議員四
SUEN Sammy Kai Gam 孫棨淦 skgsuen
Popularly Elected Councilor V
普選評議員五
SUN Kai Man 孫佳文 kmsun
Popularly Elected Councilor VI
普選評議員六
WONG Ho Yin Calvin 黃浩賢 hycwong
Popularly Elected Councilor VII
普選評議員七
-VACANT- N/A N/A
Popularly Elected Councilor VIII
普選評議員八
-VACANT- N/A N/A
Representatives of Previous Union Session
去屆代表
Past Executive Committee
去屆幹事會代表
LEE Fu Wa 李富華 fwleeaa
Past Editorial Board
去屆編輯委員會代表
TAM Chung Hong 譚仲匡 chtamag
Past Councilor
去屆評議會代表
YU Chun Wing 余晉榮 cwyuae
Advertisements